Networking

AC2900 DualBand Wi-Fi Router (RTAC86U)

$ USD257.00

Designed to deliver jaw-dropping network performance, the ASUS RT-AC86U features a 1.8Ghz dual-core processor with the latest 802.11AC MU-MIMO technology. Maximize your online experience with game-boosting Adaptive QoS, Gamers Private Network by WTFast,...

Add to Cart

Lyra Home WiFi System 3PK (MAPAC2200)

$ USD489.00

ASUS Lyra Home WiFi System provides corner-to-corner wireless coverage for every device in your home. From the basement to the backyard, devices automatically switch to the hub with the strongest WiFi connection, delivering the best online experience...

Add to Cart

Wireless AC3200 Router (RTAC3200)

$ USD279.00

ASUS RT-AC3200 Tri-band AC3200 Wireless Gigabit Router. RT-AC3200 redefines wireless performance for all your connected devices! With the world's first fastest combined speeds, the widest-ever coverage, plus total security, RT-AC3200 takes your wireless...

Add to Cart

Wireless AC3100 Gigabit Router (RTAC3100)

$ USD315.00

ASUS RT-AC3100 Dual-band Wireless-AC3100 router. takes your wireless network to the next level. The latest NitroQAM technology boosts the Wi-Fi speeds to everyone and everything on your busy network. With the widest-ever range, lightning-fast USB and...

Add to Cart

ASA 5516 X Firewall App (ASA5516FTDK9)

$ USD5,995.00

CiscoASA 5516-X with Firepower Threat Defense, 8GE, ACThis product meets the oversized requirement per UPS/FedEx. The shipping weight reflected is the dimensional weight. This product also meets the large package requirement per UPS/FedEx. The estimated...

Add to Cart

ASA 5508 X with FirePOWER (ASA5508FTDK9)

$ USD3,595.00

CISCO ASA 5508-X with Firepower Threat Defense, 8GE, ACThis product meets the oversized requirement per UPS/FedEx. The shipping weight reflected is the dimensional weight. This product also meets the large package requirement per UPS/FedEx. The estimated...

Add to Cart

Aironet 1815i Series (AIRAP1815IBK9)

$ USD495.00

Cisco Cisco Aironet 1815i SeriesThis product meets the oversized requirement per UPS/FedEx. The shipping weight reflected is the dimensional weight. This product also meets the large package requirement per UPS/FedEx. The estimated shipping cost will...

Add to Cart

SG550X 24 Port Stackable Swtch (SG550X24K9NA)

$ USD2,069.00

Cisco SG550X-24 24-port Gigabit Stackable SwitchThis product meets the oversized requirement per UPS/FedEx. The shipping weight reflected is the dimensional weight. This product also meets the large package requirement per UPS/FedEx. The estimated...

Add to Cart

SG350X 48 48 Port Switch (SG350X48K9NA)

$ USD1,897.00

Cisco SG350X-48 48-port Gigabit Stackable SwitchThis product meets the oversized requirement per UPS/FedEx. The shipping weight reflected is the dimensional weight. This product also meets the large package requirement per UPS/FedEx. The estimated...

Add to Cart

ASA 5506-X with Firepower (ASA5506FTDK9)

$ USD995.00

ASA 5506-X with Firepower Threat Defense, 8GE, ACThis product meets the oversized requirement per UPS/FedEx. The shipping weight reflected is the dimensional weight. This product also meets the large package requirement per UPS/FedEx. The estimated...

Add to Cart

RV345 Dual WAN Gigabit (RV345K9NA)

$ USD620.00

Cisco RV345 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN RouterThis product meets the oversized requirement per UPS/FedEx. The shipping weight reflected is the dimensional weight. This product also meets the large package requirement per UPS/FedEx. The estimated shipping cost...

Add to Cart

RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit Router (RV340K9NA)

$ USD430.00

Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN RouterThis product meets the oversized requirement per UPS/FedEx. The shipping weight reflected is the dimensional weight. This product also meets the large package requirement per UPS/FedEx. The estimated shipping cost...

Add to Cart

10 Gb Fiber SFP (SFP10GLRSST)

$ USD428.99

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10GBase-LR - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC w/ DDM / DOMThis product meets the oversized requirement per UPS/FedEx. The shipping weight reflected is the...

Add to Cart